1.  Arjan Huisman             Alcmaria Victrix                                             143         +8
 2.  Frits Walsmit              FC Uitgeest (vr)                                              140         +6
 3.  Rajesh Bishesar          SV WMC                                                             139         +10
 4.  Arvid Smit                   RKVV DEM                                                          131         +8
 5.  Wouter Blokdijk         SV Vrone                                                          127         +0
 6.  John van Loenen         Alcmaria Victrix (vr)                                      125         +5
 7.  Jos Mouwes                 Egmondia                                                         123         +8
      Job Dragtsma              AFC’34                                                               123         +13
 9.  Arie Dijkhuizen           SV Koedijk (vr)                                                121         +8
10. Tristan Ooms               KSV                                                                   120         +5
11. Edward Geesken          HSV (vr)                                                           118         +13
12. Peter van Kersbergen ADO’20 (zat)                                                     117         +0
      Jeroen Kroes               FC Castricum                                                   117         +6
14. René van Marsbergen  SVW’27                                                              116         +3
15. Roy Rowinkel               SV Koedijk                                                        115         +3
16. Robert Schram             CVV Jong Hercules                                          114         +13
      Erwin Blaas                 Vitesse’22 (vr)                                                 114         +0
18. Jos Karel                      Sint Adelbert                                                  112         +3
19. Ron Bouman                  RKVV DEM (zat)                                                111         +0
      Brian Tevreden            FC Velsenoord                                                111         +12
21. Phuong Nguyen            CSV Jong Holland                                           109         +3
      Edwin Veenstra           HSV                                                                   109         +6
23. Dennis Dijkhuis           De Foresters (zat)                                          108         +0
      René van Elsland        Meervogels’31                                                 108         +5
25. Jerry van der Wijst     SV Wijk aan Zee                                               107         +8
      Richard Plug               ODIN’59                                                             107         +8
27. Marc de Wilde              Kolping Boys                                                  106         +3
      Mats Blokdijk              Alkmaarsche Boys                                          106         +8
29. Edwin Reder                 De Foresters                                                  105         +6
30. Raymond Huisman        Reiger Boys                                                     102         +0
31. Jorgen Heurter           Hugo Boys                                                        100         +0
32. Jordy van Eekelen       Alcmaria Victrix (zat)                                      97         +0
      Raymond Bronkhorst ADO’20                                                                 97         +3
34. Dick Bleek                    Flamingo’s’64                                                     96           +6
35. Dennis de Waard         Zeevogels (vr)                                                   94           +0
      Jurg Bosman                Limmen                                                                94           +5
37. Dennis Kanne               Zeevogels                                                          91           +0
38. Ton Ponk                      FC Uitgeest                                                        83           +0
39. Janny Timisela             Reiger Boys (vr)                                                81           +3
40. Alami Ahannach           BVV De Kennemers                                             68           +0

© Copyright REGIOVOETBALMAGAZINE